|
|
|
|
Alemanha – Escócia
13 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
|
|
|
Espanha – Croácia
14 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
|
|
|
|
Itália – Albânia
14 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
|
|
|
Hungria – Suíça
14 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
|
|
|
|
Sérvia – Inglaterra
15 Junho, Sábado
|
|
|
|
Polónia – Países Baixos
15 Junho, Sábado
|
|
|
|
|
Eslovénia – Dinamarca
15 Junho, Sábado
|
|
|
|
Áustria – França
16 Junho, Domingo
|
|
|
|
|
Roménia – Ucrânia
16 Junho, Domingo
|
|
|
|
Bélgica – Eslováquia
16 Junho, Domingo
|
|
|
|
|
Portugal – República Checa
17 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
|
|
|
Turquia – Geórgia
17 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
|
Ronda 1
|
13 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Alemanha – Escócia
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Hungria – Suíça
|
|
- : -
|
|
Espanha – Croácia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Itália – Albânia
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Junho, Sábado
|
Eslovénia – Dinamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sérvia – Inglaterra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polónia – Países Baixos
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Junho, Domingo
|
Bélgica – Eslováquia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roménia – Ucrânia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Áustria – França
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Turquia – Geórgia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portugal – República Checa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
18 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Croácia – Albânia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Escócia – Suíça
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alemanha – Hungria
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Espanha – Itália
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eslovénia – Sérvia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamarca – Inglaterra
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Eslováquia – Ucrânia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Países Baixos – França
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polónia – Áustria
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Bélgica – Roménia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Geórgia – República Checa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Turquia – Portugal
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
22 Junho, Sábado
|
Escócia – Hungria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Suíça – Alemanha
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 Junho, Domingo
|
Albânia – Espanha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Croácia – Itália
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 Junho, Segunda-Feira
|
Países Baixos – Áustria
|
|
- : -
|
|
França – Polónia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamarca – Sérvia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inglaterra – Eslovénia
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Ucrânia – Bélgica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eslováquia – Roménia
|
|
- : -
|
|
República Checa – Turquia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Geórgia – Portugal
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
|