Ronda 1
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Estrela Vermelha – Vojvodina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Napredak – ?????????? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Julho, Domingo
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
2 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Radnicki Nis – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
?????????? ??????? – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Novi Beograd – Vozdovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Napredak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Agosto, Domingo
|
Radnik – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Mladost Lucani – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – ?????????? ???????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Napredak – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Agosto, Domingo
|
Novi Pazar – Novi Beograd
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Novi Beograd – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Vozdovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Javor Ivanjica – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredak – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Radnicki – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Vozdovac – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Novi Pazar – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Napredak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Radnik – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Napredak – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Mladost Lucani – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Beograd – Partizan
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Setembro, Domingo
|
?????????? ??????? – Cukaricki
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Backa-Topola – ?????????? ???????
|
|
6:3
|
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Radnik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
20 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Novi Beograd – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Radnik – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Estrela Vermelha – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Napredak – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
19 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Partizan – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Radnicki Nis – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Vojvodina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cukaricki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vojvodina – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Estrela Vermelha – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napredak – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Outubro, Domingo
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Novi Beograd – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Partizan – Mladost Lucani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – ?????????? ???????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Backa-Topola – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cukaricki – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Novi Pazar – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vozdovac – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Vojvodina – Radnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Outubro, Domingo
|
?????????? ??????? – Novi Beograd
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Javor Ivanjica – Napredak
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Novi Beograd – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnik – ?????????? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Cukaricki – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnicki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
Novi Pazar – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Estrela Vermelha – Radnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Vojvodina – ?????????? ???????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Novembro, Domingo
|
Mladost Lucani – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Napredak – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Novi Beograd – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Javor Ivanjica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Cukaricki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vojvodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vozdovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Novi Beograd – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Radnik – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vojvodina – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Radnicki Nis – Cukaricki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:4
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost Lucani – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Novi Beograd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Partizan – Vojvodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
Napredak – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
?????????? ??????? – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Radnik – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Beograd – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Vojvodina – Napredak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
14 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vozdovac – ?????????? ???????
|
|
5:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost Lucani – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:4
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Cukaricki – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Radnik – Cukaricki
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
?????????? ??????? – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Napredak – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Novi Pazar – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cukaricki – ?????????? ???????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Novi Beograd
|
|
5:2
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Spartak Subotica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki – Vojvodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Vozdovac – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Novi Beograd – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Radnik – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:3
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Vojvodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredak – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Partizan – ?????????? ???????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Backa-Topola – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vozdovac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
6 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Napredak – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Beograd – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Radnik – Radnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Partizan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vojvodina – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vozdovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Vojvodina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Backa-Topola – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Radnicki Nis – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – ?????????? ???????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Vojvodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vozdovac – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
?????????? ??????? – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Partizan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Radnicki
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
28 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Cukaricki – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novi Beograd – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik – Vojvodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Radnicki Nis – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
1 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Vojvodina – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Backa-Topola
|
|
3:4
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Estrela Vermelha – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Partizan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Napredak – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Backa-Topola – Cukaricki
|
|
0:0
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Vojvodina
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Radnik – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Napredak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizan – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Abril, Domingo
|
Javor Ivanjica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cukaricki – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Radnik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – ?????????? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vojvodina – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Beograd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|