|
Австрія. Бундесліга (календар турніру)
Дата
|
тур
|
Гра
|
Рахунок
|
30 липня 2023
|
1
|
Аустрія – Штурм
|
0:3
|
|
17 березня 2024
|
1
|
Клагенфурт – Штурм
|
0:4
|
|
5 серпня 2023
|
2
|
Штурм – ЛАСК
|
2:0
|
|
31 березня 2024
|
2
|
Штурм – Зальцбург
|
0:1
|
|
12 серпня 2023
|
3
|
Штурм – Клагенфурт
|
0:0
|
|
7 квітня 2024
|
3
|
Штурм – ЛАСК
|
1:0
|
|
19 серпня 2023
|
4
|
Аустрія Лустенау – Штурм
|
0:1
|
|
14 квітня 2024
|
4
|
Хартберг – Штурм
|
1:3
|
|
26 серпня 2023
|
5
|
Штурм – БВ Лінц
|
4:1
|
|
19 квітня 2024
|
5
|
Штурм – Рапід Відень
|
1:0
|
|
2 вересня 2023
|
6
|
Альтах – Штурм
|
1:2
|
|
24 квітня 2024
|
6
|
Рапід Відень – Штурм
|
1:3
|
|
16 вересня 2023
|
7
|
Штурм – Зальцбург
|
2:2
|
|
28 квітня 2024
|
7
|
Зальцбург – Штурм
|
2:2
|
|
24 вересня 2023
|
8
|
Рапід Відень – Штурм
|
1:1
|
|
5 травня 2024
|
8
|
Штурм – Хартберг
|
1:1
|
|
1 жовтня 2023
|
9
|
Штурм – Сваровські-Тіроль
|
1:0
|
|
12 травня 2024
|
9
|
ЛАСК – Штурм
|
2:2
|
|
7 жовтня 2023
|
10
|
Вольфсберг – Штурм
|
1:2
|
|
19 травня 2024
|
10
|
Штурм – Клагенфурт
|
2:0
|
|
21 жовтня 2023
|
11
|
Штурм – Хартберг
|
2:1
|
|
29 жовтня 2023
|
12
|
Штурм – Аустрія
|
0:1
|
|
5 листопада 2023
|
13
|
ЛАСК – Штурм
|
3:1
|
|
12 листопада 2023
|
14
|
Клагенфурт – Штурм
|
0:3
|
|
25 листопада 2023
|
15
|
Штурм – Аустрія Лустенау
|
2:0
|
|
3 грудень 2023
|
16
|
БВ Лінц – Штурм
|
1:1
|
|
10 грудень 2023
|
17
|
Штурм – Альтах
|
1:0
|
|
9 лютого 2024
|
18
|
Зальцбург – Штурм
|
1:1
|
|
18 лютого 2024
|
19
|
Штурм – Рапід Відень
|
1:1
|
|
25 лютого 2024
|
20
|
Сваровські-Тіроль – Штурм
|
0:2
|
|
3 березня 2024
|
21
|
Штурм – Вольфсберг
|
4:0
|
|
10 березня 2024
|
22
|
Хартберг – Штурм
|
1:1
|
|
Ліга Європи (календар турніру)
Дата
|
тур
|
Гра
|
Рахунок
|
21 вересня 2023
|
1
|
Штурм – Спортінг Л
|
1:2
|
|
5 жовтня 2023
|
2
|
Ракув – Штурм
|
0:1
|
|
26 жовтня 2023
|
3
|
Штурм – Аталанта
|
2:2
|
|
9 листопада 2023
|
4
|
Аталанта – Штурм
|
1:0
|
|
30 листопада 2023
|
5
|
Штурм – Ракув
|
0:1
|
|
14 грудень 2023
|
6
|
Спортінг Л – Штурм
|
3:0
|
|
|
|