Hafta 1
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Velez – Zvijezda 09
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Sarajevo – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:2
|
|
GOSK – Tuzla City
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 ağustos, salı
|
Zeljeznicar – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 eylül, çarşamba
|
Zrinjski – Posusje
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 eylül, salı
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
Posusje – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – Igman Konjic
|
|
3:4
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Velez – GOSK
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 eylül, salı
|
Sloga Doboj – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 eylül, salı
|
Tuzla City – Zrinjski
|
|
2:4
|
|
17 ekim, salı
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
GOSK – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 ekim, salı
|
Zrinjski – Velez
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Posusje – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Borac Banja Luka – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
GOSK – Zrinjski
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
Tuzla City – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Sloga Doboj – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:5
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Zeljeznicar – Tuzla City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Igman Konjic – Posusje
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – GOSK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Zvijezda 09
|
|
5:3
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Sarajevo – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Zvijezda 09 – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Posusje – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:0
|
|
GOSK – Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Tuzla City – Igman Konjic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Velez – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 kasım, salı
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Zeljeznicar – GOSK
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Igman Konjic – Velez
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Velez – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:2
|
|
GOSK – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zvijezda 09 – Posusje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Posusje – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Igman Konjic – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloga Doboj – GOSK
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Velez – Posusje
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Igman Konjic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
GOSK – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 ekim, pazar
|
Zrinjski – Sloga Doboj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Zeljeznicar – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – GOSK
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Igman Konjic – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Tuzla City – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Igman Konjic – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zvijezda 09 – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Posusje – Zrinjski
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Tuzla City – GOSK
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
GOSK – Velez
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Zvijezda 09
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Sloga Doboj – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Posusje – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Zvijezda 09 – GOSK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 kasım, pazartesi
|
Velez – Zrinjski
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 aralık, salı
|
Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla City
|
|
6:2
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Igman Konjic – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Zrinjski – GOSK
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Velez – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Tuzla City – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Posusje – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:1
|
|
GOSK – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 aralık, pazar
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zrinjski
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Igman Konjic – Tuzla City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
14 aralık, perşembe
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
Tuzla City – Sloga Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
GOSK – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 aralık, cumartesi
|
Zvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 aralık, pazar
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Sloga Doboj – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – GOSK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Posusje – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Borac Banja Luka – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
GOSK – Sloga Doboj
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Igman Konjic
|
|
5:0
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Borac Banja Luka – GOSK
|
|
- : -
|
|
Posusje – Velez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzla City – Zvijezda 09
|
|
- : -
|
|
Igman Konjic – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Sarajevo – Igman Konjic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloga Doboj
|
|
- : -
|
|
GOSK – Posusje
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zeljeznicar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|