kolo 1
|
14 April, Petak
|
Guarani – Avai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ituano – Seara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirassol – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 April, Subota
|
Londrina – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Žuventude – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 April, Nedelja
|
Vitoria – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Jul, Sreda
|
Regatas – Sport Resife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 April, Petak
|
Ponte Preta – Criciuma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avai – Mirassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Žuventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tombense – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 April, Subota
|
Seara – Guarani
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chapecoense – Londrina
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 April, Nedelja
|
ABC – Vitoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Jun, Nedelja
|
Sport Resife – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
28 April, Petak
|
Vitoria – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Mirassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guarani – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Avai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 April, Subota
|
Novorizontino – Sport Resife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 April, Nedelja
|
ABC – Seara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Žuventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
30 April, Nedelja
|
Londrina – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Maj, Utorak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regatas – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Maj, Sreda
|
Mirassol – Novorizontino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Žuventude – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – ABC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Maj, Sreda
|
Seara – Vitoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sport Resife – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Botafogo SP – Vitoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Criciuma – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Tombense – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Žuventude
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Seara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirassol – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Maj, Nedelja
|
Sport Resife – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Novorizontino – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Criciuma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Chapecoense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Žuventude – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Maj, Subota
|
Seara – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Maj, Nedelja
|
Ituano – Sport Resife
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitoria – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
19 Maj, Petak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Londrina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sport Resife – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Novorizontino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mirassol – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Maj, Subota
|
Criciuma – Seara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chapecoense – Žuventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Maj, Nedelja
|
Ponte Preta – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
23 Maj, Utorak
|
Botafogo SP – Mirassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Avai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Maj, Sreda
|
Vitoria – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Seara
|
|
1:3
|
|
Žuventude – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Chapecoense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Criciuma – Sport Resife
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
26 Maj, Petak
|
Avai – Vitoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Londrina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regatas – Žuventude
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Maj, Subota
|
Ponte Preta – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seara – Novorizontino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Maj, Nedelja
|
Sport Resife – ABC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tombense – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Chapecoense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
2 Jun, Petak
|
Žuventude – Avai
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vitoria – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Criciuma – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seara – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
ABC – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Jun, Subota
|
Vila Nova – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Jun, Nedelja
|
Londrina – Sport Resife
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
6 Jun, Utorak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Seara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ituano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chapecoense – Vila Nova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tombense – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Jun, Sreda
|
Sport Resife – Avai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Žuventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regatas – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
9 Jun, Petak
|
Vila Nova – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Chapecoense
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Jun, Subota
|
Seara – Regatas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ponte Preta – Sport Resife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Londrina – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Jun, Nedelja
|
Žuventude – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitoria – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
21 Jun, Sreda
|
Regatas – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Sport Resife – Žuventude
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Jun, Petak
|
Chapecoense – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Vila Nova
|
|
0:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Jun, Subota
|
Mirassol – ABC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Novorizontino
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Jun, Nedelja
|
Guarani – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
27 Jun, Utorak
|
Vila Nova – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Sport Resife
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Jun, Sreda
|
Vitoria – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
ABC – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seara – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Londrina – Žuventude
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ituano – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
30 Jun, Petak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – ABC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tombense – Chapecoense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Criciuma
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Jul, Subota
|
Žuventude – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Jul, Nedelja
|
Ponte Preta – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Resife – Seara
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Mirassol – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
7 Jul, Petak
|
Novorizontino – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ituano – Žuventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Londrina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seara – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
ABC – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Jul, Subota
|
Chapecoense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tombense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Jul, Nedelja
|
Sport Resife – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Vila Nova – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
13 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Criciuma – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Jul, Petak
|
Londrina – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Žuventude – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Tombense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Sport Resife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Jul, Subota
|
Mirassol – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Jul, Nedelja
|
Vitoria – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Avgust, Sreda
|
Regatas – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
17 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Botafogo SP – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Jul, Utorak
|
Tombense – Regatas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Žuventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Jul, Sreda
|
Sport Resife – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Londrina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seara – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Mirassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
ABC – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
21 Jul, Petak
|
Regatas – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Jul, Subota
|
Žuventude – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Jul, Nedelja
|
Sampaio Correa – Sport Resife
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Vitoria – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Londrina – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Chapecoense – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seara – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Žuventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Guarani
|
|
1:2
|
|
ABC – Londrina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sport Resife – Regatas
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Atletico Goianiense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Vila Nova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tombense – Criciuma
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Jul, Nedelja
|
Ponte Preta – Vitoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
1 Avgust, Utorak
|
Regatas – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mirassol – Avai
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Avgust, Sreda
|
Vitoria – ABC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Sport Resife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Londrina – Chapecoense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Žuventude – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Seara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Sport Resife – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Chapecoense
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Seara – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Londrina – Vitoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Žuventude – Vila Nova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Tombense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Botafogo SP – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tombense – Sport Resife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novorizontino – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Vila Nova – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Žuventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chapecoense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Vitoria – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
ABC – Ituano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Vila Nova – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Londrina – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
ABC – Regatas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani – Sport Resife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ituano – Criciuma
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avai – Tombense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vitoria – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Žuventude – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Seara – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
22 Avgust, Utorak
|
Mirassol – Žuventude
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Sport Resife – Ituano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Londrina
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Regatas – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Atletico Goianiense – Vitoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Botafogo SP – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
30 Avgust, Sreda
|
Novorizontino – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Žuventude – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Avai – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Londrina – Tombense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seara – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
ABC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Seara
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Regatas
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Botafogo SP – Sport Resife
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
5 Septembar, Utorak
|
Chapecoense – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Septembar, Sreda
|
Seara – Londrina
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Ponte Preta – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Vila Nova
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Septembar, Subota
|
Mirassol – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Resife – Criciuma
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Žuventude
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vitoria – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Regatas – Vitoria
|
|
6:0
|
|
11 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Avai – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Londrina – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Tombense – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Criciuma – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Chapecoense
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – Sport Resife
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Žuventude – Regatas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guarani – Tombense
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Novorizontino – Seara
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Vitoria – Avai
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Septembar, Utorak
|
Sampaio Correa – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Ponte Preta – Mirassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ituano – Vitoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Regatas – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Criciuma
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Sport Resife – Londrina
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Novorizontino – ABC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Žuventude
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Tombense – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Londrina – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Regatas
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Avai – Sport Resife
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guarani – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ituano – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Žuventude – Criciuma
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Vila Nova – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
ABC – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Seara – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
2 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Vitoria – Tombense
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Mirassol – Londrina
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Chapecoense – ABC
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sampaio Correa – Novorizontino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regatas – Seara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Guarani – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Criciuma – Vitoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Sport Resife – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Tombense – Žuventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Oktobar, Utorak
|
ABC – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Vila Nova – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Oktobar, Petak
|
Novorizontino – Tombense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Regatas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Criciuma – Chapecoense
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ponte Preta – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seara – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Londrina – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Žuventude – Sport Resife
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
15 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Vitoria – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Atletico Goianiense – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Mirassol – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regatas – Criciuma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Vitoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Žuventude – Londrina
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Sport Resife – Chapecoense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Tombense – Vila Nova
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
ABC – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Novorizontino – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ituano – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Criciuma – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seara – Sport Resife
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Londrina – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Chapecoense – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Vitoria – Žuventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Novembar, Sreda
|
Atletico Goianiense – Novorizontino
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Ponte Preta – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mirassol – Sport Resife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Londrina – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Žuventude – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Seara
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Sampaio Correa – Tombense
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Novembar, Utorak
|
Criciuma – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regatas – Chapecoense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Vitoria – Vila Nova
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Chapecoense – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Resife – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Regatas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tombense – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ituano – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Novorizontino – Vitoria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seara – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Novembar, Utorak
|
Guarani – Criciuma
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Žuventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Vila Nova – Londrina
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Novembar, Petak
|
Mirassol – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Londrina – Novorizontino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Žuventude – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Chapecoense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Seara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Criciuma – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Novembar, Subota
|
Regatas – Tombense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani – ABC
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Sampaio Correa – Avai
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
17 Novembar, Petak
|
Vitoria – Sport Resife
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Ponte Preta – Regatas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Novorizontino – Criciuma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chapecoense – Vitoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Seara – Žuventude
|
|
1:3
|
|
Botafogo SP – Londrina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avai – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Guarani
|
|
3:0
|
|
ABC – Vila Nova
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sport Resife – Sampaio Correa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|