Kolejka 1
|
8 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
15 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Stirling Albion – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stranraer
|
|
4:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
22 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Peterhead – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:5
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
29 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brechin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
12 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Brechin City
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
3 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brechin City – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
9 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
17 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:4
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
24 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Airdrie United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
7 Listopad, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Brechin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
14 Listopad, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:3
|
|
2 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Ayr United – Peterhead
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
21 Listopad, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
5 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
12 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
1:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
19 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
26 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
2 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
9 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
16 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
23 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Brechin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
30 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
6 Luty, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
13 Luty, Piątek
|
Stirling Albion – Ayr United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
20 Luty, Piątek
|
Stirling Albion – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
27 Luty, Piątek
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Airdrie United – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
6 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greenock Morton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
13 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
20 Marzec, Piątek
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
27 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Greenock Morton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stranraer – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ayr United – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
1 Maj, Piątek
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:3
|
|
|