Jornada 1
|
14 de octubre, miércoles
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 de octubre, jueves
|
Kazma – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 de octubre, viernes
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
24 de octubre, sábado
|
Kazma – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
2:5
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de octubre, domingo
|
Khaitan – Al Nasar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
29 de octubre, jueves
|
Yarmouk – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Kazma
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
6:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
4 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Yarmouk – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Nasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de noviembre, jueves
|
Al Qadsia – Al Arabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
19 de noviembre, jueves
|
Khaitan – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 de noviembre, viernes
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Nasar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
22 de noviembre, domingo
|
Al Arabi – Al Fahaheel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 de noviembre, lunes
|
Al Jahra – Kazma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Khaitan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
26 de noviembre, jueves
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Nasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Arabi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de noviembre, viernes
|
Al Jahra – Al Shabab
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
2 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Yarmouk – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de diciembre, jueves
|
Khaitan – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:6
|
|
Al Shabab – Kazma
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
10 de diciembre, jueves
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Shabab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Nasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de diciembre, viernes
|
Kazma – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de enero, domingo
|
Al Jahra – Yarmouk
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
24 de diciembre, jueves
|
Al Jahra – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Nasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de diciembre, viernes
|
Al Shabab – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Khaitan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Arabi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
30 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Al Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Yarmouk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 de diciembre, jueves
|
Al Arabi – Khaitan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
7 de enero, miércoles
|
Al Shabab – Al Arabi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 de enero, jueves
|
Al Nasar – Kazma
|
|
1:4
|
|
Khaitan – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
14 de enero, jueves
|
Al Jahra – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:10
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 de enero, viernes
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Nasar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kazma – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
20 de enero, miércoles
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de enero, jueves
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de enero, viernes
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
28 de enero, jueves
|
Khaitan – Al Nasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kazma – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:4
|
|
29 de enero, viernes
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
10 de febrero, miércoles
|
Al Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 de febrero, viernes
|
Al Salmiyah – Yarmouk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
17 de febrero, miércoles
|
Yarmouk – Khaitan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de febrero, jueves
|
Al Kuwait – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 de febrero, viernes
|
Al Nasar – Al Jahra
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
26 de febrero, viernes
|
Kazma – Al Jahra
|
|
5:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al Shabab
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 de febrero, sábado
|
Al Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Arabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
2 de marzo, miércoles
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Kazma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de marzo, jueves
|
Al Shabab – Al Jahra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Al Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Yarmouk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Shabab
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Al Qadsia – Al Nasar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
30 de marzo, miércoles
|
Al Nasar – Al Arabi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 de marzo, jueves
|
Al Shabab – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Khaitan
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Al Qadsia – Kazma
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Jahra
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
7 de abril, jueves
|
Al Arabi – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Yarmouk
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Jahra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
14 de abril, jueves
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Kazma
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 de abril, viernes
|
Al Qadsia – Al Kuwait
|
|
3:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Arabi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
21 de abril, jueves
|
Kazma – Al Nasar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Khaitan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 de abril, viernes
|
Al Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Yarmouk
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
27 de abril, miércoles
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Fahaheel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khaitan – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:6
|
|
28 de abril, jueves
|
Al Qadsia – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|