Jornada 1
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Spartans – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elgin City – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartans – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Peterhead – Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Elgin City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartans – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartans – East Fife
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
6:0
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartans – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stranraer – Spartans
|
|
3:4
|
|
23 de octubre, lunes
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de noviembre, lunes
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartans – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de noviembre, lunes
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 de noviembre, lunes
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Stranraer – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clyde – Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Spartans
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
17 de noviembre, viernes
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartans – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 de enero, lunes
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Spartans
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartans – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Stranraer – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
2:4
|
|
Elgin City – Spartans
|
|
0:4
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
21 de diciembre, jueves
|
East Fife – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 de diciembre, viernes
|
Spartans – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
4:4
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
29 de diciembre, viernes
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de marzo, lunes
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
5 de enero, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elgin City – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
12 de enero, viernes
|
Spartans – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de febrero, lunes
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de febrero, lunes
|
Dumbarton – Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 de febrero, lunes
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartans – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Spartans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartans – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 de febrero, lunes
|
Peterhead – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Stranraer – Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
1:6
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartans – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartans – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Spartans – Dumbarton
|
|
2:6
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Spartans – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stranraer – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Spartans – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:4
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartans – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
East Fife – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
|