31 de marzo, sábado
|
Albirex Niigata – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de abril, martes
|
Geylang International – Warriors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Home United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 de abril, viernes
|
Brunéi DPMM – Home United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 de abril, sábado
|
Warriors – Young Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de abril, miércoles
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 de abril, sábado
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Brunéi DPMM
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de abril, domingo
|
Hougang United – Warriors
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de abril, lunes
|
Brunéi DPMM – Geylang International
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 de abril, miércoles
|
Home United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:6
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 de abril, sábado
|
Warriors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de abril, domingo
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Geylang International – Home United
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 de abril, viernes
|
Albirex Niigata – Geylang International
|
|
5:0
|
|
28 de abril, sábado
|
Balestier Khalsa – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de mayo, martes
|
Hougang United – Home United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Warriors – Brunéi DPMM
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de mayo, viernes
|
Home United – Warriors
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 de mayo, sábado
|
Albirex Niigata – Hougang United
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de mayo, miércoles
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de mayo, sábado
|
Hougang United – Geylang International
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 de mayo, sábado
|
Warriors – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Brunéi DPMM
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 de mayo, miércoles
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 de mayo, sábado
|
Balestier Khalsa – Home United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 de mayo, sábado
|
Warriors – Geylang International
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata
|
|
3:4
|
|
22 de mayo, martes
|
Young Lions – Brunéi DPMM
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de mayo, sábado
|
Young Lions – Warriors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Home United – Brunéi DPMM
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 de mayo, domingo
|
Albirex Niigata – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Geylang International – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 de mayo, miércoles
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:4
|
|
2 de junio, sábado
|
Warriors – Hougang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de junio, domingo
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 de junio, miércoles
|
Home United – Young Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 de junio, sábado
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Home United
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 de junio, domingo
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Geylang International – Brunéi DPMM
|
|
2:6
|
|
17 de junio, domingo
|
Home United – Geylang International
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Warriors
|
|
2:3
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de junio, viernes
|
Warriors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Young Lions – Home United
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de junio, domingo
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hougang United – Brunéi DPMM
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de junio, martes
|
Tampines Rovers – Home United
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de junio, sábado
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:5
|
|
Brunéi DPMM – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de julio, domingo
|
Home United – Hougang United
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de julio, martes
|
Warriors – Home United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Brunéi DPMM
|
|
0:2
|
|
Young Lions – Geylang International
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de julio, sábado
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brunéi DPMM – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 de julio, sábado
|
Albirex Niigata – Warriors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Home United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 de julio, miércoles
|
Brunéi DPMM – Hougang United
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 de julio, miércoles
|
Albirex Niigata – Young Lions
|
|
5:1
|
|
Brunéi DPMM – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de agosto, martes
|
Brunéi DPMM – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 de octubre, miércoles
|
Brunéi DPMM – Young Lions
|
|
3:1
|
|