Ronda 1
|
15 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Yatta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
21 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Yatta – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Outubro, Domingo
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
12 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:6
|
|
13 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
20 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
27 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Outubro, Domingo
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
17 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Novembro, Sábado
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
23 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:5
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
1 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
8 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
15 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
6:0
|
|
17 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
19 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
25 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
2 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
9 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
22 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
2 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
6 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Yatta
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
20 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
24 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:5
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Yatta
|
|
7:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:3
|
|
29 Abril, Sábado
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|