Ronda 1
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Nacional – Marítimo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Leiria
|
|
0:0
|
|
AVS – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Penafiel – Leixões
|
|
3:0
|
|
Viseu – Vilaverdense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica B – Mafra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Porto B – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Oliveirense – Feirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Santa Clara – Torrense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Marítimo – AVS
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiria – Benfica B
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mafra – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tondela – Viseu
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Feirense – Penafiel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vilaverdense – Oliveirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Os Belenenses – Porto B
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Agosto, Domingo
|
Leixões – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torrense – Nacional
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Os Belenenses – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Tondela
|
|
5:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
AVS – Torrense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Porto B – Leiria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica B – Marítimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Penafiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
Nacional – Leixões
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Tondela – Os Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Feirense – Santa Clara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mafra – Porto B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marítimo – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leiria – AVS
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Leixões – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilaverdense – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torrense – Oliveirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Paços de Ferreira – Leixões
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
AVS – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Porto B – Marítimo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tondela – Mafra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Oliveirense – Viseu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Benfica B – Torrense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Os Belenenses – Leiria
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vilaverdense – Benfica B
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marítimo – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Viseu – AVS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leixões – Porto B
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiria – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Outubro, Domingo
|
Penafiel – Nacional
|
|
1:4
|
|
Torrense – Os Belenenses
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Santa Clara – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tondela – Leixões
|
|
4:2
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nacional – Oliveirense
|
|
5:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Mafra – Leiria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica B – Feirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Porto B – Torrense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Os Belenenses – Marítimo
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Outubro, Domingo
|
AVS – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Penafiel – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Torrense – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leixões – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marítimo – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Santa Clara – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Leiria
|
|
1:4
|
|
Feirense – AVS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viseu – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Vilaverdense – Porto B
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Os Belenenses – Vilaverdense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Porto B – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benfica B – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Leixões
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Leiria – Marítimo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tondela – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
AVS – Oliveirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Novembro, Domingo
|
Paços de Ferreira – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Feirense – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nacional – Leiria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penafiel – Porto B
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santa Clara – AVS
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Leixões – Marítimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viseu – Benfica B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilaverdense – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torrense – Mafra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
17 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Tondela – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Santa Clara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mafra – Vilaverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiria – Leixões
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Novembro, Sábado
|
Marítimo – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
AVS – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
Os Belenenses – Penafiel
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Porto B – Viseu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica B – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Viseu – Os Belenenses
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vilaverdense – Leiria
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
AVS – Benfica B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Porto B
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Santa Clara – Marítimo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Tondela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torrense – Leixões
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Feirense – Mafra
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
7 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Leiria – Torrense
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Porto B – AVS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Benfica B – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tondela – Santa Clara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leixões – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Marítimo – Vilaverdense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mafra – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Os Belenenses – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
AVS – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viseu – Torrense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nacional – Os Belenenses
|
|
5:0
|
|
Penafiel – Leiria
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Benfica B – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilaverdense – Leixões
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Marítimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Mafra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santa Clara – Porto B
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
20 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Torrense – Vilaverdense
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Os Belenenses – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marítimo – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Porto B – Nacional
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tondela – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Benfica B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leixões – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiria – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Mafra – AVS
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
5 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Benfica B – Os Belenenses
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Leiria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Marítimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Mafra
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Sábado
|
AVS – Leixões
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Porto B
|
|
3:0
|
|
Feirense – Torrense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
11 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Leixões – Oliveirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Os Belenenses – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Leiria – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marítimo – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – AVS
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vilaverdense – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Porto B – Benfica B
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Torrense – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
21 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Leiria – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vilaverdense – Viseu
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mafra – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Oliveirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Os Belenenses – AVS
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Torrense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tondela – Porto B
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leixões – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marítimo – Nacional
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
AVS – Marítimo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Porto B – Os Belenenses
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Mafra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nacional – Torrense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Vilaverdense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Leixões
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Penafiel – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica B – Leiria
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Viseu – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Vilaverdense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiria – Porto B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torrense – AVS
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Marítimo – Benfica B
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Tondela – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Feirense – Viseu
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Leixões – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Oliveirense – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Benfica B – Leixões
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Vilaverdense
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Paços de Ferreira – Marítimo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto B – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
AVS – Leiria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Os Belenenses – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Santa Clara – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Leixões – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Torrense – Benfica B
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mafra – Tondela
|
|
1:3
|
|
Marítimo – Porto B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiria – Os Belenenses
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Penafiel – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Oliveirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Vilaverdense – AVS
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Porto B – Leixões
|
|
0:2
|
|
Benfica B – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tondela – Leiria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional – Penafiel
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Oliveirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Mafra – Marítimo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Os Belenenses – Torrense
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Paços de Ferreira – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
AVS – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiria – Mafra
|
|
2:3
|
|
Feirense – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Torrense – Porto B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – AVS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leixões – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Viseu – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilaverdense – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Marítimo – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Leiria – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Porto B – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica B – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Torrense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nacional – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Tondela – Marítimo
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
AVS – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Os Belenenses – Leixões
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Torrense – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Viseu – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – AVS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Benfica B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marítimo – Leiria
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Leixões – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Porto B
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Março, Domingo
|
Vilaverdense – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
28 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Paços de Ferreira – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tondela – Vilaverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Os Belenenses – Feirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
AVS – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto B – Penafiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marítimo – Leixões
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiria – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Mafra – Torrense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Benfica B – Viseu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Torrense – Marítimo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vilaverdense – Mafra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viseu – Porto B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – AVS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Feirense – Tondela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oliveirense – Benfica B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penafiel – Os Belenenses
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santa Clara – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leixões – Leiria
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Os Belenenses – Viseu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Porto B – Oliveirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Benfica B – AVS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tondela – Penafiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mafra – Feirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leixões – Torrense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Marítimo – Santa Clara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leiria – Vilaverdense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
AVS – Porto B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Torrense – Leiria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vilaverdense – Marítimo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viseu – Mafra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – Benfica B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Feirense – Leixões
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oliveirense – Os Belenenses
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penafiel – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santa Clara – Tondela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Os Belenenses – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Porto B – Santa Clara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Torrense – Viseu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tondela – Benfica B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – AVS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mafra – Oliveirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leixões – Vilaverdense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Marítimo – Feirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leiria – Penafiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
4 Maio, Sábado
|
AVS – Mafra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Benfica B – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vilaverdense – Torrense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viseu – Leixões
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – Porto B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Feirense – Leiria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oliveirense – Tondela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penafiel – Marítimo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santa Clara – Os Belenenses
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
11 Maio, Sábado
|
Os Belenenses – Benfica B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Porto B – Paços de Ferreira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Torrense – Feirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vilaverdense – Penafiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tondela – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mafra – Santa Clara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leixões – AVS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Marítimo – Oliveirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leiria – Viseu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
18 Maio, Sábado
|
Benfica B – Porto B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viseu – Marítimo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paços de Ferreira – Os Belenenses
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – Mafra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Feirense – Vilaverdense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oliveirense – Leixões
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penafiel – Torrense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santa Clara – Leiria
|
|
- : -
|
|
AVS – Tondela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|