Journée 1
|
8 août, vendredi
|
Sarmiento – Independiente R
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 août, samedi
|
San Martin SJ – Douglas Haig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patronato – All Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 août, dimanche
|
Atletico Tucuman – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Union Santa Fe
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
15 août, vendredi
|
Temperley – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 août, samedi
|
Boca Unidos – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Patronato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:3
|
|
Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Instituto – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 août, dimanche
|
All Boys – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
22 août, vendredi
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 août, samedi
|
Patronato – Temperley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Union Santa Fe
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Martin SJ – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 août, dimanche
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Independiente R
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 août, lundi
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Nueva Chicago
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
28 août, jeudi
|
Union Santa Fe – Crucero del Norte
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 août, vendredi
|
Independiente R – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
0:1
|
|
Temperley – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
All Boys – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 août, samedi
|
Aldosivi – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
2 septembre, mardi
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – All Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 septembre, mercredi
|
Patronato – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Independiente R
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Nueva Chicago
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Instituto
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
5 septembre, vendredi
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 septembre, samedi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:0
|
|
All Boys – Union Santa Fe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 septembre, dimanche
|
Temperley – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aldosivi – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 septembre, lundi
|
Independiente R – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
12 septembre, vendredi
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Patronato
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 septembre, samedi
|
Ferro Carril – Aldosivi
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 septembre, lundi
|
Argentinos Juniors – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
16 septembre, mardi
|
Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 septembre, mercredi
|
Guarani A. Franco – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente R – All Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Patronato – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 septembre, jeudi
|
Temperley – Union Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 septembre, vendredi
|
Colon de Santa Fe – San Martin SJ
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
20 septembre, samedi
|
All Boys – Temperley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Aldosivi
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 septembre, dimanche
|
Atletico Tucuman – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Instituto – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Huracan
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 septembre, lundi
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 septembre, mardi
|
San Martin SJ – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 septembre, mercredi
|
Ferro Carril – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
26 septembre, vendredi
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Union Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Temperley – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 septembre, samedi
|
Huracan – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Patronato – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
30 septembre, mardi
|
Crucero del Norte – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 octobre, mercredi
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
All Boys – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boca Unidos – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Aldosivi
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 octobre, jeudi
|
Ferro Carril – San Martin SJ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
4 octobre, samedi
|
Crucero del Norte – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 octobre, dimanche
|
Instituto – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Aldosivi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente R – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 octobre, lundi
|
All Boys – Patronato
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 octobre, mardi
|
Douglas Haig – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 octobre, mardi
|
Temperley – Huracan
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 octobre, mercredi
|
Boca Unidos – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
10 octobre, vendredi
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Temperley
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 octobre, samedi
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 octobre, dimanche
|
Atletico Tucuman – Union Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Patronato – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 octobre, lundi
|
Sportivo Belgrano – All Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Martin SJ – Boca Unidos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
17 octobre, vendredi
|
Nueva Chicago – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 octobre, samedi
|
Huracan – Sarmiento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Independiente R – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
All Boys – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Instituto – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 octobre, dimanche
|
Temperley – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 octobre, mardi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
24 octobre, vendredi
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente R
|
|
1:0
|
|
Douglas Haig – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 octobre, samedi
|
Crucero del Norte – Union Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – All Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Patronato – Huracan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Instituto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 octobre, dimanche
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Temperley
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Martin SJ – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
30 octobre, jeudi
|
All Boys – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 octobre, vendredi
|
Sarmiento – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huracan – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Temperley – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente R – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nueva Chicago – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Ferro Carril
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Douglas Haig
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 novembre, samedi
|
Aldosivi – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
4 novembre, mardi
|
Crucero del Norte – Independiente R
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Unidos – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 novembre, mercredi
|
Ferro Carril – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Santa Fe – All Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Huracan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Douglas Haig – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 novembre, jeudi
|
Argentinos Juniors – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 novembre, vendredi
|
San Martin SJ – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
7 novembre, vendredi
|
Nueva Chicago – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 novembre, samedi
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:2
|
|
Independiente R – Union Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 novembre, dimanche
|
Patronato – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Huracan – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 novembre, lundi
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Temperley – Crucero del Norte
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 novembre, mardi
|
Guarani A. Franco – San Martin SJ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Ferro Carril
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
14 novembre, vendredi
|
All Boys – Independiente R
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Santa Fe – Temperley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Huracan
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 novembre, samedi
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferro Carril – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 novembre, dimanche
|
Instituto – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 novembre, lundi
|
San Martin SJ – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 novembre, mercredi
|
Douglas Haig – Aldosivi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
21 novembre, vendredi
|
Sarmiento – Crucero del Norte
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 novembre, samedi
|
Huracan – Union Santa Fe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Ferro Carril
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 novembre, dimanche
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Patronato – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nueva Chicago – Instituto
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 novembre, lundi
|
Argentinos Juniors – San Martin SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Temperley – All Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Douglas Haig
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aldosivi – Boca Unidos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
28 novembre, vendredi
|
Douglas Haig – Colon de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 novembre, samedi
|
Deportivo Santamarina – Sportivo Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Aldosivi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boca Unidos – Guarani A. Franco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente R – Temperley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crucero del Norte – Patronato
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 novembre, dimanche
|
Union Santa Fe – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy – Nueva Chicago
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferro Carril – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 décembre, lundi
|
All Boys – Huracan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
5 décembre, vendredi
|
Sportivo Belgrano – Crucero del Norte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Patronato – Union Santa Fe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarmiento – All Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 décembre, samedi
|
San Martin SJ – Ferro Carril
|
|
3:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Douglas Haig
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colon de Santa Fe – Boca Unidos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani A. Franco – Instituto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aldosivi – Gimnasia de Jujuy
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 décembre, dimanche
|
Huracan – Independiente R
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Deportivo Santamarina
|
|
4:1
|
|
|