Journée 1
|
20 septembre, vendredi
|
Mumbai – SC Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Salgaocar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mohammedan – Pune
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 septembre, samedi
|
Dempo – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:3
|
|
Prayag United – Rangdajied Un
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 octobre, lundi
|
Churchill Brothers – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 octobre, mardi
|
SC Goa – Rangdajied Un
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mumbai – Shillong Lajong
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Salgaocar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Dempo
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 octobre, jeudi
|
Mohammedan – Prayag United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
25 octobre, vendredi
|
Mumbai – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 octobre, samedi
|
Shillong Lajong – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prayag United – Salgaocar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pune – Rangdajied Un
|
|
1:0
|
|
SC Goa – Mohammedan
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
31 octobre, jeudi
|
East Bengal – Salgaocar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dempo – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 novembre, vendredi
|
SC Goa – Pune
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mumbai – Bengaluru
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prayag United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mohammedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
26 novembre, mardi
|
Dempo – Pune
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mumbai – Rangdajied Un
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salgaocar – Bengaluru
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 novembre, mercredi
|
East Bengal – Prayag United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – SC Goa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
20 décembre, vendredi
|
SC Goa – Prayag United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Dempo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Salgaocar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Pune
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 décembre, samedi
|
Churchill Brothers – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
25 décembre, mercredi
|
Dempo – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 décembre, jeudi
|
Mohammedan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
4 avril, vendredi
|
Dempo – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 avril, samedi
|
Rangdajied Un – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
11 avril, vendredi
|
Rangdajied Un – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 avril, samedi
|
Churchill Brothers – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
14 avril, lundi
|
Salgaocar – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 avril, mardi
|
Bengaluru – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 avril, mercredi
|
Rangdajied Un – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
18 avril, vendredi
|
SC Goa – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 avril, samedi
|
Rangdajied Un – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 avril, dimanche
|
Dempo – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
25 avril, vendredi
|
Shillong Lajong – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 avril, samedi
|
SC Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
29 avril, mardi
|
Salgaocar – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 avril, mercredi
|
Bengaluru – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
3 mai, samedi
|
SC Goa – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangdajied Un – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 mai, dimanche
|
Dempo – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
9 mai, vendredi
|
Prayag United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 mai, samedi
|
SC Goa – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Rangdajied Un
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
16 mai, vendredi
|
Prayag United – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 mai, samedi
|
SC Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
|