|
Países Bajos. Eerste Divisie (calendario del torneo)
Fecha
|
Jornada
|
Partido
|
Resultado
|
10 de agosto 2023
|
1
|
De Graafschap – Den Haag
|
0:0
|
|
20 de agosto 2023
|
2
|
Young Ajax – De Graafschap
|
1:2
|
|
24 de agosto 2023
|
3
|
De Graafschap – Emmen
|
0:1
|
|
31 de agosto 2023
|
4
|
Venlo – De Graafschap
|
2:0
|
|
17 de septiembre 2023
|
5
|
De Graafschap – Helmond Sport
|
2:1
|
|
14 de septiembre 2023
|
6
|
Jong PSV – De Graafschap
|
1:3
|
|
23 de septiembre 2023
|
7
|
MVV – De Graafschap
|
1:2
|
|
28 de septiembre 2023
|
8
|
De Graafschap – Roda
|
0:0
|
|
5 de octubre 2023
|
9
|
Willem II – De Graafschap
|
4:2
|
|
22 de octubre 2023
|
10
|
Jong AZ – De Graafschap
|
3:0
|
|
19 de octubre 2023
|
11
|
De Graafschap – Groninga
|
2:1
|
|
26 de octubre 2023
|
12
|
De Graafschap – Eindhoven
|
2:1
|
|
2 de noviembre 2023
|
13
|
De Graafschap – Breda
|
1:0
|
|
9 de noviembre 2023
|
14
|
Telstar – De Graafschap
|
1:2
|
|
3 de diciembre 2023
|
15
|
De Graafschap – Dordrecht
|
1:1
|
|
23 de noviembre 2023
|
16
|
Jong Utrecht – De Graafschap
|
2:0
|
|
30 de noviembre 2023
|
17
|
TOP Oss – De Graafschap
|
0:1
|
|
7 de diciembre 2023
|
18
|
De Graafschap – Cambuur
|
2:3
|
|
14 de diciembre 2023
|
19
|
Den Bosch – De Graafschap
|
0:4
|
|
21 de enero 2024
|
20
|
De Graafschap – Jong PSV
|
4:2
|
|
11 de enero 2024
|
21
|
Den Haag – De Graafschap
|
5:3
|
|
18 de enero 2024
|
22
|
Eindhoven – De Graafschap
|
0:1
|
|
25 de enero 2024
|
23
|
De Graafschap – Venlo
|
3:0
|
|
1 de febrero 2024
|
24
|
Breda – De Graafschap
|
0:0
|
|
8 de febrero 2024
|
25
|
De Graafschap – Willem II
|
0:2
|
|
15 de febrero 2024
|
26
|
Helmond Sport – De Graafschap
|
3:1
|
|
22 de febrero 2024
|
27
|
De Graafschap – Den Bosch
|
2:0
|
|
29 de febrero 2024
|
28
|
De Graafschap – TOP Oss
|
2:1
|
|
7 de marzo 2024
|
29
|
Cambuur – De Graafschap
|
1:2
|
|
14 de marzo 2024
|
30
|
Groninga – De Graafschap
|
4:2
|
|
10 de marzo 2024
|
31
|
De Graafschap – Young Ajax
|
0:2
|
|
28 de marzo 2024
|
32
|
De Graafschap – Jong AZ
|
2:1
|
|
4 de abril 2024
|
33
|
Dordrecht – De Graafschap
|
- : -
|
|
11 de abril 2024
|
34
|
De Graafschap – Telstar
|
- : -
|
|
18 de abril 2024
|
35
|
Roda – De Graafschap
|
- : -
|
|
25 de abril 2024
|
36
|
De Graafschap – MVV
|
- : -
|
|
2 de mayo 2024
|
37
|
De Graafschap – Jong Utrecht
|
- : -
|
|
9 de mayo 2024
|
38
|
Emmen – De Graafschap
|
- : -
|
|
|
|