Jornada 1
|
20 de julio, jueves
|
Vendsyssel – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – HB Koge
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 de julio, viernes
|
B.93 – Aalborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 de julio, sábado
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kolding – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
HB Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Aalborg – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolding – Hillerod
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Helsingor – B.93
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Horsens – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hillerod – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Vendsyssel – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Naestved – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aalborg – Fredericia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
Fredericia – Hillerod
|
|
3:2
|
|
Helsingor – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – B.93
|
|
1:7
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
SonderjyskE – Horsens
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Naestved – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
B.93 – Fredericia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kolding – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aalborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Horsens – Helsingor
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Hillerod – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
HB Koge – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
21 de agosto, lunes
|
Naestved – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de agosto, martes
|
Vendsyssel – Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hillerod
|
|
1:6
|
|
SonderjyskE – HB Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 de agosto, miércoles
|
Hobro – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Horsens – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Kolding – Helsingor
|
|
4:0
|
|
B.93 – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Aalborg – Hillerod
|
|
3:0
|
|
HB Koge – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de agosto, domingo
|
Hobro – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Hillerod – SonderjyskE
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Horsens – B.93
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Aalborg – Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hobro
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 de septiembre, domingo
|
Naestved – HB Koge
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
13 de septiembre, miércoles
|
HB Koge – Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Hillerod – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Aalborg – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Horsens – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Helsingor – SonderjyskE
|
|
3:4
|
|
Naestved – Hillerod
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Vendsyssel – Aalborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hillerod – Horsens
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
SonderjyskE – B.93
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hobro – Kolding
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
HB Koge – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
B.93 – Hillerod
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:2
|
|
Horsens – Aalborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Kolding – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Naestved – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de octubre, domingo
|
Helsingor – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
18 de octubre, miércoles
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Hobro – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
SonderjyskE – Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hillerod – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
HB Koge – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aalborg – B.93
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Horsens – Hillerod
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – HB Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – SonderjyskE
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Kolding – Aalborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Naestved – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
HB Koge – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
SonderjyskE – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Vendsyssel – B.93
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Aalborg – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Hillerod – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
B.93 – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Kolding – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de noviembre, domingo
|
Hobro – Hillerod
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
22 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Fredericia – B.93
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
SonderjyskE – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
Helsingor – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Hillerod – Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aalborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
30 de noviembre, jueves
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
SonderjyskE – Hillerod
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
HB Koge – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 de diciembre, lunes
|
Kolding – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Vendsyssel – Hillerod
|
|
4:4
|
|
Helsingor – HB Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Horsens – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Aalborg – SonderjyskE
|
|
2:2
|
|
B.93 – Naestved
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Fredericia – Aalborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hillerod – Helsingor
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
B.93 – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolding – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Naestved – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Hobro – B.93
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – Hillerod
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Horsens – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Aalborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Fredericia – HB Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
SonderjyskE – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Naestved
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Horsens
|
|
3:2
|
|
|