Giornata 1
|
22 agosto, giovedì
|
Nea Salamis – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 agosto, venerdì
|
Doxa – Omonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 agosto, sabato
|
AEL – Anorthosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 agosto, lunedì
|
Enosis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
3:4
|
|
26 settembre, giovedì
|
AEK Larnaca – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 gennaio, martedì
|
APOEL – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
29 agosto, giovedì
|
AEP Paphos – AEK Larnaca
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 agosto, venerdì
|
Omonia – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEL – Enosis
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 agosto, sabato
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Doxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 ottobre, martedì
|
Anorthosis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Ethnikos Achna – APOEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
13 settembre, venerdì
|
Nea Salamis – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Enosis – Anorthosis
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Omonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Doxa – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:1
|
|
APOEL – AEL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEP Paphos
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
20 settembre, venerdì
|
AEL – Doxa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – AEK Larnaca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Omonia – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anorthosis – AEP Paphos
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 settembre, lunedì
|
Enosis – APOEL
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
4 ottobre, venerdì
|
AEP Paphos – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – AEL
|
|
3:2
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
5:1
|
|
Doxa – Enosis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 febbraio, martedì
|
APOEL – Anorthosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
18 ottobre, venerdì
|
AEL – AEK Larnaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
APOEL – Doxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Omonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 ottobre, domenica
|
Enosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
25 ottobre, venerdì
|
AEP Paphos – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – APOEL
|
|
0:3
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Enosis
|
|
4:4
|
|
Omonia – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doxa – Anorthosis
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
1 novembre, venerdì
|
AEL – AEP Paphos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Enosis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Doxa – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Omonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
APOEL – AEK Larnaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
8 novembre, venerdì
|
AEP Paphos – Enosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – Anorthosis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Doxa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – APOEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omonia – AEL
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
22 novembre, venerdì
|
Nea Salamis – AEK Larnaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEL – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Enosis – Omonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anorthosis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:1
|
|
APOEL – AEP Paphos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Doxa – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
29 novembre, venerdì
|
AEP Paphos – Doxa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Enosis
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Anorthosis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Nea Salamis
|
|
4:1
|
|
Omonia – APOEL
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
6 dicembre, venerdì
|
AEP Paphos – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – APOEL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Enosis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Omonia – Doxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEK Larnaca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anorthosis – AEL
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
13 dicembre, venerdì
|
AEK Larnaca – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis
|
|
2:0
|
|
APOEL – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doxa – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
2:6
|
|
Nea Salamis – Omonia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Enosis – AEL
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
20 dicembre, venerdì
|
Omonia – AEK Larnaca
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Doxa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anorthosis – Enosis
|
|
5:1
|
|
AEL – APOEL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 febbraio, martedì
|
AEP Paphos – Apollon Limassol
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
3 gennaio, venerdì
|
AEP Paphos – Anorthosis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nea Salamis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
3:2
|
|
APOEL – Enosis
|
|
4:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa – AEL
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
24 gennaio, venerdì
|
AEK Larnaca – AEL
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEP Paphos – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa – APOEL
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 gennaio, sabato
|
Apollon Limassol – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nea Salamis – Enosis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omonia – Anorthosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
31 gennaio, venerdì
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Omonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Anorthosis – Doxa
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 febbraio, sabato
|
APOEL – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEL – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 febbraio, domenica
|
Enosis – AEK Larnaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
7 febbraio, venerdì
|
AEK Larnaca – APOEL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – Anorthosis
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 febbraio, sabato
|
AEP Paphos – AEL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Enosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omonia – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 febbraio, lunedì
|
Nea Salamis – Doxa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
14 febbraio, venerdì
|
Ethnikos Achna – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 febbraio, venerdì
|
APOEL – Apollon Limassol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Enosis – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 febbraio, sabato
|
AEL – Omonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa – AEK Larnaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anorthosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
21 febbraio, venerdì
|
Omonia – Enosis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Doxa
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 febbraio, sabato
|
AEP Paphos – APOEL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympiakos Nicosia – AEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Anorthosis
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
28 febbraio, venerdì
|
Doxa – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:4
|
|
AEL – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
4:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 marzo, domenica
|
Anorthosis – AEK Larnaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
APOEL – Omonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Enosis – Olympiakos Nicosia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|