|
Round 2
|
4 August, Saturday
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 3
|
11 August, Saturday
|
Malacateco – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sanarate – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
15 August, Wednesday
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 August, Friday
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Siquinala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 August, Saturday
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Sanarate
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 5
|
24 August, Friday
|
Siquinala – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 August, Saturday
|
Sanarate – Xelaju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
5:0
|
|
Municipal – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
28 August, Tuesday
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 August, Wednesday
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanarate – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 August, Thursday
|
Deportivo Petapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 7
|
1 September, Saturday
|
Siquinala – Sanarate
|
|
4:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Round 9
|
15 September, Saturday
|
Deportivo Petapa – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siquinala – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
22 September, Saturday
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Siquinala – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Guastatoya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Xelaju – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
25 September, Tuesday
|
Coban Imperial – Siquinala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
3:0
|
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 September, Thursday
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
28 September, Friday
|
Deportivo Petapa – Sanarate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 September, Saturday
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 13
|
5 October, Friday
|
Siquinala – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 October, Saturday
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sanarate – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
10 October, Wednesday
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 October, Friday
|
Deportivo Petapa – Siquinala
|
|
1:3
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 October, Saturday
|
Comunicaciones – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
19 October, Friday
|
Siquinala – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 October, Saturday
|
Sanarate – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
26 October, Friday
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 October, Saturday
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Siquinala
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 17
|
30 October, Tuesday
|
Malacateco – Sanarate
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siquinala – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
4:3
|
|
31 October, Wednesday
|
Coban Imperial – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
2 November, Friday
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 November, Saturday
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Municipal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sanarate – Siquinala
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 19
|
6 November, Tuesday
|
Siquinala – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:3
|
|
Municipal – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 November, Wednesday
|
Guastatoya – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 November, Thursday
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
9 November, Friday
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 November, Saturday
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Xelaju – Siquinala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
5:4
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 21
|
16 November, Friday
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 November, Saturday
|
Antigua GFC – Sanarate
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 November, Wednesday
|
Municipal – Siquinala
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 November, Wednesday
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 November, Thursday
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
24 November, Saturday
|
Comunicaciones – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siquinala – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanarate – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|