кръг 1
|
8 Юли, Петък
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Javor Ivanjica – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cukaricki – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
Vojvodina – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Цървена звезда – Radnicki Nis
|
|
4:0
|
|
Radnik – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Юли, Понеделник
|
Kolubara – Radnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
15 Юли, Петък
|
Radnicki Nis – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Novi Pazar – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Цървена звезда – Kolubara
|
|
5:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Vojvodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Napredak – Vozdovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
22 Юли, Петък
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Partizan – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik – Radnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Vojvodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Август, Сряда
|
Kolubara – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
29 Юли, Петък
|
Novi Pazar – Partizan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Цървена звезда – Radnik
|
|
6:0
|
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnicki – Vojvodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napredak – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:4
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Kolubara – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Cukaricki
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
5 Август, Петък
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Cukaricki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik – Kolubara
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Javor Ivanjica – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Vojvodina – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
12 Август, Петък
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Цървена звезда – Vozdovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kolubara – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Napredak – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Radnicki – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Backa-Topola – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Август, Понеделник
|
Vozdovac – Kolubara
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Cukaricki – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
25 Август, Четвъртък
|
Radnik – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Цървена звезда – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kolubara – Cukaricki
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Radnicki – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
30 Август, Вторник
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Napredak – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Август, Сряда
|
Javor Ivanjica – Kolubara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnik
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Cukaricki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Spartak Subotica – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Kolubara – Partizan
|
|
1:5
|
|
Цървена звезда – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Radnicki – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radnik – Cukaricki
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Kolubara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Novi Pazar – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – Mladost Lucani
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
Mladost Lucani – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:5
|
|
Radnicki – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Vozdovac – Cukaricki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Цървена звезда – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Септември, Понеделник
|
Radnicki Nis – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kolubara – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Napredak – Kolubara
|
|
4:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vozdovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – Vojvodina
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
7 Октомври, Петък
|
Radnik – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Kolubara – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Цървена звезда – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cukaricki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
14 Октомври, Петък
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Napredak – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Kolubara
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Radnicki – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Cukaricki
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Radnicki Nis – Цървена звезда
|
|
3:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vozdovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:3
|
|
Radnicki – Kolubara
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Napredak – Vojvodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Vozdovac – Napredak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Kolubara – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
4 Ноември, Петък
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Vozdovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Napredak – Cukaricki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Kolubara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Цървена звезда – Mladost Lucani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Partizan
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
11 Ноември, Петък
|
Javor Ivanjica – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Kolubara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Ноември, Неделя
|
Radnik – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
3 Февруари, Петък
|
Kolubara – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Събота
|
Цървена звезда – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radnicki – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Неделя
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Novi Pazar – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Napredak – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
10 Февруари, Петък
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki
|
|
3:2
|
|
Radnik – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Napredak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:6
|
|
Vojvodina – Kolubara
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partizan – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
Javor Ivanjica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
17 Февруари, Петък
|
Kolubara – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredak – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Цървена звезда – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Spartak Subotica – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
23 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Vojvodina – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Kolubara
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
28 Февруари, Вторник
|
Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina
|
|
1:4
|
|
Radnik – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Март, Сряда
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Март, Четвъртък
|
Kolubara – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnicki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Март, Петък
|
Цървена звезда – Partizan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Napredak – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Март, Понеделник
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Март, Вторник
|
Backa-Topola – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Март, Сряда
|
Partizan – Kolubara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
11 Март, Събота
|
Vojvodina – Cukaricki
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki – Napredak
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Radnik – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac
|
|
2:3
|
|
Цървена звезда – Novi Pazar
|
|
5:1
|
|
13 Март, Понеделник
|
Kolubara – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
17 Март, Петък
|
Partizan – Radnik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Radnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Mladost Lucani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Kolubara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Napredak – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Vozdovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
31 Март, Петък
|
Kolubara – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Vozdovac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Цървена звезда – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Radnicki Nis – Cukaricki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
4 Април, Вторник
|
Napredak – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Април, Сряда
|
Mladost Novi Sad – Kolubara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:4
|
|
Partizan – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Април, Четвъртък
|
Novi Pazar – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Април, Петък
|
Javor Ivanjica – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
10 Април, Понеделник
|
Mladost Lucani – Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kolubara – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Цървена звезда – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Април, Вторник
|
Vojvodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Април, Сряда
|
Radnicki Nis – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Април, Четвъртък
|
Cukaricki – Partizan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|