кръг 1
|
21 Февруари, Петък
|
Wexford – UCD
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cabinteely – Bray Wanderers
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 Февруари, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Longford Town – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Август, Понеделник
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
28 Февруари, Петък
|
Drogheda Utd – Longford Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
UCD – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
- : -
|
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Февруари, Събота
|
Shamrock Rovers II – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
6 Март, Петък
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cabinteely – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 Март, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Август, Понеделник
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
31 Юли, Петък
|
Galway Utd – Cabinteely
|
|
0:2
|
|
UCD – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Август, Неделя
|
Shamrock Rovers II – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
7 Август, Петък
|
Drogheda Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCD – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wexford – Cabinteely
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Август, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
14 Август, Петък
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Август, Събота
|
Shamrock Rovers II – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
17 Август, Понеделник
|
UCD – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Longford Town – Cabinteely
|
|
1:3
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Август, Вторник
|
Bray Wanderers – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
21 Август, Петък
|
Athlone Town – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wexford – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cabinteely – UCD
|
|
0:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Август, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
31 Август, Понеделник
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Септември, Понеделник
|
Drogheda Utd – Cabinteely
|
|
5:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers II – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCD – Galway Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
4 Септември, Петък
|
Drogheda Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers II – Longford Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCD – Wexford
|
|
8:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
11 Септември, Петък
|
Galway Utd – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Септември, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD
|
|
0:6
|
|
Longford Town – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
18 Септември, Петък
|
Shamrock Rovers II – Cabinteely
|
|
0:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
21 Септември, Понеделник
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Longford Town – UCD
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Септември, Вторник
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
25 Септември, Петък
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Wexford
|
|
1:5
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
26 Септември, Събота
|
Shamrock Rovers II – UCD
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
2 Октомври, Петък
|
Drogheda Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
UCD – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wexford – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Октомври, Събота
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
1:2
|
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
9 Октомври, Петък
|
Athlone Town – UCD
|
|
2:4
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cabinteely – Longford Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Октомври, Събота
|
Shamrock Rovers II – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Октомври, Вторник
|
Galway Utd – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
16 Октомври, Петък
|
UCD – Cabinteely
|
|
5:1
|
|
17 Октомври, Събота
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers II – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Събота
|
Drogheda Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
27 Октомври, Вторник
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shamrock Rovers II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Galway Utd – UCD
|
|
2:2
|
|
|