Kolejka 1
|
7 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Budućnost – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Berane
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bokelj – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
15 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Berane – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grbalj – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lovcen – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mogren – Bokelj
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
21 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Mladost Podgorica – Berane
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
26 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Berane – Mogren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Budućnost
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
29 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Lovcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Berane
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
4:2
|
|
Budućnost – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Berane – Grbalj
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Bokelj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Bokelj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogren – Lovcen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeta – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Petrovac – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Berane – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:4
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mogren
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lovcen – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mogren – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
3 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Berane – Lovcen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Bokelj
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
17 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Berane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovcen – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Zeta – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
24 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Berane – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Bokelj
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
31 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Mogren
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Grbalj
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zeta – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
7 Listopad, Piątek
|
Berane – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Bokelj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Listopad, Sobota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
21 Listopad, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Berane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
28 Listopad, Piątek
|
Berane – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lovcen – Bokelj
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
5 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Grbalj – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Lovcen
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bokelj – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
23 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Berane – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Bokelj
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
27 Luty, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Berane
|
|
3:0
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
7 Marzec, Sobota
|
Celik Zenica – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovcen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Bokelj
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Berane – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
10 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Bokelj – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
5:4
|
|
Lovcen – Berane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
13 Marzec, Piątek
|
Berane – Bokelj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Lovcen
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mogren
|
|
2:0
|
|
Budućnost – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
20 Marzec, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Budućnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Berane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
30 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Berane – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Bokelj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
0:6
|
|
Lovcen – Berane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Berane – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Budućnost – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mogren – Bokelj
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lovcen – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Berane
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Berane – Bokelj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
1 Maj, Piątek
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Bokelj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Budućnost – Berane
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
8 Maj, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berane – Mornar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Lovcen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
15 Maj, Piątek
|
Grbalj – Bokelj
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Berane
|
|
4:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
22 Maj, Piątek
|
Bokelj – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berane – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
0:7
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mogren – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
29 Maj, Piątek
|
Budućnost – Zeta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Berane
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Bokelj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
|