|
Nacional M
|
|
13.10.22
|
Uruguay. Primera Division
|
Albion
|
0:1
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
21.05.22
|
Uruguay. Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
2:0
|
Albion
|
|
|
|
Albion
|
|
|
11/05
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
1:4
|
Fenix M
|
|
|
08/05
|
Copa Libertadores
|
Nacional M
|
2:2
|
River Plate
|
Video
|
|
07/05
|
Copa Sudamericana
|
Nacional M
|
0:2
|
Corinthians
|
|
|
04/05
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
4:2
|
Racing de Montevideo
|
|
|
28/04
|
Primera Division
|
Cerro
|
1:2
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
24/04
|
Copa Libertadores
|
Nacional M
|
2:1
|
Deportivo Tachira
|
Video
|
|
20/04
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
6:2
|
Rampla Juniors
|
|
|
16/04
|
Primera Division
|
Miramar Misiones
|
1:2
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
12/04
|
Copa Libertadores
|
River Plate
|
2:0
|
Nacional M
|
Video
|
|
09/04
|
Copa Sudamericana
|
Corinthians
|
4:0
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
|
11/05
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
1:4
|
Fenix M
|
|
|
08/05
|
Copa Libertadores
|
Nacional M
|
2:2
|
River Plate
|
Video
|
|
07/05
|
Copa Sudamericana
|
Nacional M
|
0:2
|
Corinthians
|
|
|
04/05
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
4:2
|
Racing de Montevideo
|
|
|
24/04
|
Copa Libertadores
|
Nacional M
|
2:1
|
Deportivo Tachira
|
Video
|
|
20/04
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
6:2
|
Rampla Juniors
|
|
|
06/04
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
1:0
|
Cerro Largo
|
|
|
03/04
|
Copa Libertadores
|
Nacional M
|
2:0
|
Libertad
|
Video
|
|
02/04
|
Copa Sudamericana
|
Nacional M
|
2:3
|
Argentinos Juniors
|
|
|
23/03
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
0:0
|
Progreso
|
|
|
|
28/04
|
Primera Division
|
Cerro
|
1:2
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
16/04
|
Primera Division
|
Miramar Misiones
|
1:2
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
12/04
|
Copa Libertadores
|
River Plate
|
2:0
|
Nacional M
|
Video
|
|
09/04
|
Copa Sudamericana
|
Corinthians
|
4:0
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
29/03
|
Primera Division
|
Penarol
|
0:0
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
10/03
|
Primera Division
|
Defensor Sporting
|
3:3
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
08/03
|
Copa Libertadores
|
Always Ready
|
1:0
|
Nacional M
|
Video
|
|
25/02
|
Primera Division
|
Liverpool M
|
1:1
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
21/02
|
Copa Libertadores
|
Puerto Cabello
|
0:2
|
Nacional M
|
Video
|
|
06/02
|
Cup
|
Liverpool M
|
2:1
|
Nacional M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/05
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
1:0
|
La Luz
|
|
|
22/04
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
0:0
|
Tacuarembo
|
|
|
17/04
|
Segunda Division
|
Oriental Lisbon
|
2:0
|
Albion
|
|
|
14/04
|
Segunda Division
|
Uruguay Montevideo
|
0:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
07/04
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
3:0
|
Sud America
|
|
|
31/03
|
Segunda Division
|
La Luz
|
0:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
31/03
|
Segunda Division
|
La Luz
|
0:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
24/03
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
1:1
|
Juventud Las Piedras
|
|
|
03/12
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
0:2
|
Miramar Misiones
|
|
|
29/11
|
Segunda Division
|
Progreso
|
3:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
|
11/05
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
1:0
|
La Luz
|
|
|
22/04
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
0:0
|
Tacuarembo
|
|
|
07/04
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
3:0
|
Sud America
|
|
|
24/03
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
1:1
|
Juventud Las Piedras
|
|
|
03/12
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
0:2
|
Miramar Misiones
|
|
|
24/11
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
0:1
|
Uruguay Montevideo
|
|
|
19/11
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
1:2
|
Tacuarembo
|
|
|
11/11
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
3:2
|
Juventud Las Piedras
|
|
|
29/10
|
Cup
|
Albion
|
0:2
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
25/10
|
Segunda Division
|
Albion
|
2:1
|
Rampla Juniors
|
|
|
|
17/04
|
Segunda Division
|
Oriental Lisbon
|
2:0
|
Albion
|
|
|
14/04
|
Segunda Division
|
Uruguay Montevideo
|
0:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
31/03
|
Segunda Division
|
La Luz
|
0:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
31/03
|
Segunda Division
|
La Luz
|
0:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
29/11
|
Segunda Division
|
Progreso
|
3:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
15/11
|
Segunda Division
|
Sud America
|
2:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
04/11
|
Segunda Division
|
Atenas
|
0:0
|
Albion
|
|
|
21/10
|
Segunda Division
|
Oriental Lisbon
|
1:4
|
Albion
|
|
|
12/10
|
Cup
|
Juventud Colonia
|
0:5
|
Albion
|
|
|
07/10
|
Segunda Division
|
Potencia
|
1:3
|
Albion
|
|
|
|
|
Uruguay. Primera Division
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comments to games between teams
|
|
|