|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
5 November, Friday
|
Austria – Salzburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Admira – Ried
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartberg – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 November, Saturday
|
LASK Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Rapid Wien
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 November, Tuesday
|
Altach – Sturm
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 15
|
19 November, Friday
|
Ried – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzburg – Admira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapid Wien – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 November, Saturday
|
Sturm – LASK Linz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Wolfsberger
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
26 November, Friday
|
Altach – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Admira – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Salzburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 November, Saturday
|
Hartberg – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ried – Rapid Wien
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austria – Sturm
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 17
|
3 December, Friday
|
Salzburg – Hartberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sturm – Admira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 December, Saturday
|
Wolfsberger – Altach
|
|
3:0
|
|
LASK Linz – Ried
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Wien – Austria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
10 December, Friday
|
Salzburg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ried – Altach
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartberg – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 December, Saturday
|
Austria – LASK Linz
|
|
2:3
|
|
Admira – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Round 19
|
10 February, Thursday
|
Rapid Wien – Salzburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 February, Friday
|
Altach – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Ried
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Sturm
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 February, Saturday
|
Hartberg – Admira
|
|
1:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
18 February, Friday
|
Admira – LASK Linz
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ried – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Austria – Hartberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 February, Saturday
|
Salzburg – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sturm – Rapid Wien
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Altach
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 21
|
25 February, Friday
|
Altach – Admira
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 February, Saturday
|
Swarovski Tirol – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Ried
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sturm – Hartberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Austria – Wolfsberger
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 March, Tuesday
|
LASK Linz – Salzburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
4 March, Friday
|
Salzburg – Altach
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 March, Saturday
|
Rapid Wien – Klagenfurt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ried – Sturm
|
|
2:2
|
|
Admira – Austria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartberg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – LASK Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|