|
Vergleich der Mannschaften
|
|
River Plate M
|
|
29.10.23
|
|
Albion
|
0:2
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
14.09.22
|
Uruguay. Primera Division
|
Albion
|
0:2
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
10.04.22
|
Uruguay. Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
4:1
|
Albion
|
Video
|
|
|
Albion
|
|
|
02/06
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
3:3
|
Racing de Montevideo
|
|
|
26/05
|
Primera Division
|
Cerro
|
3:2
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
18/05
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
0:2
|
Rampla Jrs
|
|
|
11/05
|
Primera Division
|
Miramar Misiones
|
0:0
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
05/05
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
2:3
|
Cerro Largo
|
|
|
30/04
|
Primera Division
|
Penarol
|
3:0
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
21/04
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
2:2
|
Progreso
|
Video
|
|
14/04
|
Primera Division
|
Defensor Sporting
|
2:1
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
11/04
|
|
River Plate M
|
1:2
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
|
06/04
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
3:1
|
Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
|
|
02/06
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
3:3
|
Racing de Montevideo
|
|
|
18/05
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
0:2
|
Rampla Jrs
|
|
|
05/05
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
2:3
|
Cerro Largo
|
|
|
21/04
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
2:2
|
Progreso
|
Video
|
|
11/04
|
|
River Plate M
|
1:2
|
Defensor Sporting
|
|
|
06/04
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
3:1
|
Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
|
09/03
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
1:2
|
Boston River
|
|
|
02/03
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
1:0
|
Danubio
|
|
|
23/02
|
Primera Division
|
River Plate M
|
3:1
|
Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
|
10/01
|
Freundschaftsspiel
|
River Plate M
|
1:1
|
Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
|
|
26/05
|
Primera Division
|
Cerro
|
3:2
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
11/05
|
Primera Division
|
Miramar Misiones
|
0:0
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
30/04
|
Primera Division
|
Penarol
|
3:0
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
14/04
|
Primera Division
|
Defensor Sporting
|
2:1
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
30/03
|
Primera Division
|
Liverpool M
|
1:1
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
16/03
|
Primera Division
|
Fenix M
|
0:0
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
06/03
|
|
Cerro
|
1:1
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
02/03
|
Primera Division
|
Danubio
|
0:0
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
17/02
|
Primera Division
|
Nacional M
|
2:1
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
08/02
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers
|
0:4
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06
|
Zweite Liga
|
Atenas
|
2:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
26/05
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
0:0
|
Colon
|
|
|
19/05
|
Zweite Liga
|
Sud America
|
2:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
11/05
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
1:0
|
La Luz
|
|
|
22/04
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
0:0
|
Tacuarembo
|
|
|
17/04
|
Zweite Liga
|
Oriental Lissabon
|
2:0
|
Albion
|
|
|
14/04
|
Zweite Liga
|
Uruguay Montevideo
|
0:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
07/04
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
3:0
|
Sud America
|
|
|
31/03
|
Zweite Liga
|
La Luz
|
0:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
31/03
|
Zweite Liga
|
La Luz
|
0:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
|
26/05
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
0:0
|
Colon
|
|
|
11/05
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
1:0
|
La Luz
|
|
|
22/04
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
0:0
|
Tacuarembo
|
|
|
07/04
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
3:0
|
Sud America
|
|
|
24/03
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
1:1
|
Juventud Las Piedras
|
|
|
03/12
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
0:2
|
Miramar Misiones
|
|
|
24/11
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
0:1
|
Uruguay Montevideo
|
|
|
19/11
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
1:2
|
Tacuarembo
|
|
|
11/11
|
Zweite Liga
|
Albion
|
3:2
|
Juventud Las Piedras
|
|
|
29/10
|
|
Albion
|
0:2
|
River Plate M
|
|
|
|
01/06
|
Zweite Liga
|
Atenas
|
2:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
19/05
|
Zweite Liga
|
Sud America
|
2:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
17/04
|
Zweite Liga
|
Oriental Lissabon
|
2:0
|
Albion
|
|
|
14/04
|
Zweite Liga
|
Uruguay Montevideo
|
0:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
31/03
|
Zweite Liga
|
La Luz
|
0:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
31/03
|
Zweite Liga
|
La Luz
|
0:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
29/11
|
Zweite Liga
|
Progreso
|
3:2
|
Albion
|
|
|
15/11
|
Zweite Liga
|
Sud America
|
2:1
|
Albion
|
|
|
04/11
|
Zweite Liga
|
Atenas
|
0:0
|
Albion
|
|
|
22/10
|
Zweite Liga
|
Oriental Lissabon
|
1:4
|
Albion
|
|
|
|
|
Uruguay. Primera Division
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kommentare zu den Begegnungen der beiden Mannschaften
|
|
|