|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
5 November, Freitag
|
Unirea Constanta – Ripensia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Poli Timisoara – Selimbar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metaloglobus – Braila
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Viitorul Targu Jiu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrolul – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Unirea Dej
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 November, Sonntag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Brasov
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 November, Montag
|
Concordia Chiajna – Astra Giurgiu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
17 November, Mittwoch
|
Petrolul – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 November, Freitag
|
Brasov – Poli Timisoara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ripensia – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Viitorul Targu Jiu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Metaloglobus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unirea Dej – Unirea Constanta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Braila – Miercurea Ciuc
|
|
1:5
|
|
20 November, Samstag
|
Astra Giurgiu – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:5
|
|
Selimbar – Gloria Buzau
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 November, Montag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
24 November, Mittwoch
|
Gloria Buzau – Brasov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 November, Donnerstag
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 November, Freitag
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metaloglobus – Ripensia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Unirea Dej
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Braila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unirea Constanta – Selimbar
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 November, Samstag
|
Poli Timisoara – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 November, Montag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Astra Giurgiu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
2 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Concordia Chiajna – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Dezember, Freitag
|
Selimbar – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Braila
|
|
3:1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Viitorul Targu Jiu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Astra Giurgiu – Poli Timisoara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Unirea Dej – Metaloglobus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Gloria Buzau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brasov – Unirea Constanta
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Ripensia – Miercurea Ciuc
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Dezember, Montag
|
Petrolul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
23 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Poli Timisoara – Petrolul
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Februar, Freitag
|
Unirea Constanta – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:5
|
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Ripensia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Brasov
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metaloglobus – Selimbar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braila – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Unirea Dej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Astra Giurgiu
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Februar, Samstag
|
Hermannstadt – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
6:0
|
|
27 Februar, Sonntag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
3 März, Donnerstag
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 März, Freitag
|
Selimbar – Miercurea Ciuc
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ripensia – Braila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunarea Calarasi – Unirea Slobozia
|
|
0:8
|
|
Astra Giurgiu – Unirea Constanta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Unirea Dej – Viitorul Targu Jiu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrolul – Gloria Buzau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brasov – Metaloglobus
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 März, Samstag
|
Concordia Chiajna – Poli Timisoara
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
9 März, Mittwoch
|
Unirea Constanta – Petrolul
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 März, Freitag
|
Viitorul Targu Jiu – Selimbar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Astra Giurgiu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Poli Timisoara – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metaloglobus – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia – Ripensia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braila – Unirea Dej
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miercurea Ciuc – Brasov
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gloria Buzau – Concordia Chiajna
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dunarea Calarasi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|