|
|
03/06
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:3
|
Велес
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Уфа
|
6:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:0
|
Новосибирск
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Чайка П
|
1:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
1:2
|
Ротор
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Краснодар-2
|
1:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Родина-2
|
5:1
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
2:2
|
Челябинск
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Велес
|
0:2
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
17/04
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:2
|
Краснодар-2
|
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:3
|
Велес
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:0
|
Новосибирск
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
1:2
|
Ротор
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
2:2
|
Челябинск
|
|
|
17/04
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:2
|
Краснодар-2
|
|
|
14/04
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
1:0
|
Уфа
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:0
|
Чайка П
|
|
|
18/03
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
1:1
|
Родина-2
|
|
|
03/03
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:0
|
Муром
|
|
|
11/11
|
|
Металлург Липецк
|
0:0
|
Новосибирск
|
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Уфа
|
6:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Чайка П
|
1:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Краснодар-2
|
1:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Родина-2
|
5:1
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Велес
|
0:2
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Новосибирск
|
1:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Ротор
|
3:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
10/03
|
|
Челябинск
|
1:0
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
04/11
|
|
Салют Белгород
|
0:4
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
21/10
|
|
Авангард Курск
|
1:2
|
Металлург Липецк
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02/06
|
|
Иртиш
|
2:2
|
Калуга
|
|
|
29/05
|
|
Калуга
|
2:1
|
Спартак Кострома
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Динамо Брянск
|
1:3
|
Калуга
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Калуга
|
3:0
|
Химик
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Волга Ульяновск
|
1:2
|
Калуга
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Калуга
|
1:2
|
Машук-КМВ
|
|
|
08/05
|
|
Калуга
|
1:2
|
Динамо Брянск
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Спартак Кострома
|
5:2
|
Калуга
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Калуга
|
4:1
|
Текстильщик Ив
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Авангард Курск
|
1:2
|
Калуга
|
|
|
|
29/05
|
|
Калуга
|
2:1
|
Спартак Кострома
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Калуга
|
3:0
|
Химик
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Калуга
|
1:2
|
Машук-КМВ
|
|
|
08/05
|
|
Калуга
|
1:2
|
Динамо Брянск
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Калуга
|
4:1
|
Текстильщик Ив
|
|
|
20/04
|
|
Калуга
|
0:0
|
Иртиш
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Калуга
|
0:0
|
Динамо Брянск
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Калуга
|
3:3
|
Волга Ульяновск
|
|
|
09/03
|
|
Калуга
|
0:1
|
Авангард Курск
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
Калуга
|
6:0
|
Коломна
|
|
|
|
02/06
|
|
Иртиш
|
2:2
|
Калуга
|
|
|
25/05
|
|
Динамо Брянск
|
1:3
|
Калуга
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Волга Ульяновск
|
1:2
|
Калуга
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Спартак Кострома
|
5:2
|
Калуга
|
|
|
24/04
|
|
Авангард Курск
|
1:2
|
Калуга
|
|
|
07/04
|
|
Химик
|
1:1
|
Калуга
|
|
|
30/03
|
|
Машук-КМВ
|
0:1
|
Калуга
|
|
|
18/03
|
|
Текстильщик Ив
|
1:1
|
Калуга
|
|
|
02/03
|
|
Торпедо Миасс
|
1:1
|
Калуга
|
|
|
30/01
|
Friendly Match
|
Космос
|
1:1
|
Калуга
|
|
|
|
|
Русия. Втора Лига. Дивизия А. Сребро
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Коментари за мачовете между тези съперници
|
|
|